|
SSクラス |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム | マシン | TT | 予選 |
1 | 山下 優 | オーガスト | Birel | 1 | 1 |
2 | 富下 李央菜 | TKC | KOSMIC | 2 | 2 |
3 | 角 陽向 | FLAX | DR | 3 | 3★ |
4★ | 西宮 圭一 | TKC | TONY | 6 | 4 |
5 | 人見 翔馬 | Hitomi-epWORLD | EXPRIT | 5 | 5 |
6 | 佐々木 唯人 | TECORSA | TONY | 4 | 7 |
7 | 末吉 航大 | AOYAMA | Birel | 7 | 6 |
8 | 池田 悟 | KAIT | KOSMIC | 8 | 10 |
9 | 板鼻 拓実 | 10 | 11 | ||
10 | 土屋 拓心 | LIGHTNING | TONY | 9 | 9 |
11 | 喜多 洸介 | FLAX | KOSMIC | 11 | 8 |
12 | 山田 瞳 | WELLSTONE | KOSMIC | 13 | 13 |
13 | 山田 隆之亮 | オーガスト | TONY | 15 | 17DNF |
14 | 桑原 航佑 | エッフェガーラ | Birel | 16 | 16 |
15 | 大野 龍成 | K3 | DRAGO | 12 | 12 |
16 | 諏訪 百翔 | Tommy Sports | Sodi | 17 | 15 |
17 | 小野 大地 | カローラ新茨城レオンキッズ | EXPRIT | 14 | 14 |
18 | 坂本 裕矢 | TECORSA | KOSMIC | 18 | 17 |
スーパーSS クラス |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム | マシン | TT | 予選 |
1 | 勝股 康太 | Wellstone | INTREPID | 1 | 1 |
2 | 島見 明人 | Wellstone | TONY | 2 | 6 |
3 | 色川 隆寿 | 4 | 3 | ||
4 | 今澤 和弘 | TKC | KOSMIC | 3 | 2 |
5 | 宮崎 優太郎 | Wellstone | INTREPID | 6 | 7 |
6★ | 黒川 康夫 | TECORSA | K-R | 5 | 4★ |
7 | 荻野 和久 | Wellstone | RED SPEED | 12 | 10 |
8 | 平松 元治 | TKC | TONY | 9 | 5 |
9 | 長内 正人 | Wellstone | TIA | 10 | 11 |
10 | 酒井 聡二郎 | GEN | KOSMIC | 8 | 8 |
11 | 神川 貴光 | オーガスト | Sodi | 7 | 9 |
12 | 伊藤 栄晃 | FLAX | KOSMIC | 13 | 16 |
13 | 斎藤 晃二 | TKC | RED SPEED | 11 | 13 |
14 | 村上 洋之介 | オーガスト | KOSMIC | 15 | 12 |
15 | 神川 夕季子 | オーガスト | Sodi | 14 | 15 |
16 | 政田 大輔 | FLAX | KOSMIC | 16 | 14 |
TOKYO SSクラス |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム | マシン | TT | 予選 |
1 | 小高 奈々 | TKC | KOSMIC | 2 | 1 |
2★ | 前田 達也 | オーガスト | KOSMIC | 1 | 4 |
3 | 窪村 栄一 | レーヴ+タツカート | KOSMIC | 5 | 2★ |
4 | 鈴木 雄太 | AOYAMA | FIRST | 7 | 3 |
5 | 佐藤 晋一 | REVE | EXPRIT | 6 | 7 |
6 | 大岩 朝陽 | オーガスト | TONY | 9 | 6 |
7 | 飯塚 誠 | PW | TONY | 8 | 9 |
8 | 脇本 圭介 | オーガスト | Sodi | 10 | 11 |
9 | 伊藤 克真 | FLAX | TONY | 4 | 8 |
10 | 若濵 真之介 | GEN | RED SPEED | 14 | 10 |
11 | 西銘 海翔 | AOYAMA | Birel | 15 | 12 |
12 | 保坂 達則 | AOYAMA | Birel | 13 | 17DNF |
13 | 山口 隆男 | PW | KOSMIC | 18 | 14 |
14 | 柴田 航介 | AOYAMA | SWF | 11 | 13 |
15 | 黒沢 皓正 | AOYAMA | SWF | 17 | 16 |
16 | 柏木 貴志 | PW | TONY | 19 | 15 |
17 | 近藤 信武 | REVE | TONY | 16 | 20DQ |
18 | 浜田 研史 | オーガスト | Sodi | 12 | 19DNS |
19 | 町田 錠二 | GEN | TONY | 20 | 18DNF |
20DNF | 伊藤 俊一 | オーガスト | KOSMIC | 3 | 5 |
MAXマスターズクラス |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム | マシン | TT | 予選 |
1 | 越水 聡 | TECORSA | K-R | 1 | 1 |
2★ | 播本 祥太朗 | TECORSA | K-R | 2 | 2★ |
3 | 高畠 茂孝 | TECORSA | K-R | 4 | 5 |
4 | 石田 キタル | TECORSA | K-R | 6 | 6 |
5 | 清水 健一 | レーヴ | CRG | 3 | 3 |
6 | ジェームズ ミギタ | TECORSA | K-R | 7 | 7 |
7 | 藤本 卓史 | TECORSA | K-R | 5 | 4 |
MAXノービスクラス |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム | マシン | TT | 予選 |
1 | 伊藤 鷹志 | 1 | 1★ | ||
2 | 福島 崇仁 | TECORSA | GLEATEQ | 2 | 2 |
3 | 畠山 龍平 | TECORSA | GLEATEQ | 9 | 6 |
4 | 村井 泰斗 | 5 | 3 | ||
5 | 川瀬 明洋 | TECORSA | GLEATEQ | 10 | 7 |
6 | 平地 辰二 | PW | TONY | 3 | 11DNF |
7 | 菊池 崚斗 | TECORSA | GLEATEQ | 11 | 8 |
8 | 柴田 宗一 | PW | TONY | 4 | 4 |
9 | 福島 章夫 | PW | TONY | 8 | 9 |
10 | 近藤 匠 | TECORSA | GLEATEQ | 6 | 10 |
11DNF★ | 酒井 仁 | TECORSA | GLEATEQ | 7 | 5 |
スーパーリードクラス |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム | マシン | TT | 予選 |
1★ | 岡埼 誠 | japan-R | KOSMIC | 4 | 1 |
2 | 塩田 修司 | GEN | KOSMIC | 1 | 2★ |
3 | 長谷川 琢磨 | GEN | GLEATEQ | 2 | 3 |
4 | 加藤 伸幸 | SILKROAD | DR | 5 | 4 |
5 | 青木 諒 | 7 | 6 | ||
6 | 山平 家久 | KAIT | KOSMIC | 8 | 10DNF |
7 | 松下 知己 | MORI | 3 | 5 | |
8 | 会田 秀人 | GEN | DR | 6 | 8 |
9 | 福島 啓之 | 9 | 7 | ||
10 | 豊田 博司 | SILKROAD | DR | 10 | 9 |
カデットクラス |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム | マシン | TT | 予選 |
1★ | 酒井 龍太郎 | ミツサダ | KOSMIC | 1 | 1★ |
2 | 木内 翼 | YRHKS | PAROLIN | 2 | 2 |
3 | 関谷 拓真 | WORLD | 4 | 3 | |
5 | 松田 波晄 | World | PAROLIN | 3 | 7 |
5 | 種田 隆威 | FLAX | GLEATEQ | 7 | 4 |
6 | 岡本 紘吉 | WORLD | PAROLIN | 6 | 6 |
7 | 木原 太一 | FLARE | PAROLIN | 5 | 5 |
8 | 西川 虎太朗 | WORLD | PAROLIN | 8 | 8 |
9 | 安藤 海翔 | WORLD | RED SPEED | 9 | 10 |
10 | 五十嵐 湊士 | カローラ新茨城レオンキッズ | KOSMIC | 10 | 9 |
11 | 宇井 琉聖 | カローラ新茨城レオンキッズ | KOSMIC | 12 | 12 |
12 | 松下 遥哉 | AOYAMA | Birel | 11 | 11 |
Sクラス |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム | マシン | TT | 予選 |
1★ | 酒井 龍太郎 | ミツサダ | KOSMIC | 1 | 1★ |
2 | 戸谷 周 | FLAX | TONY | 2 | 2 |
3 | 金澤 汰幸 | WELLSTONE | KOSMIC | 3 | 3 |
4 | 池田 磨依 | AOYAMA | Birel | 4 | 6 |
5 | 秋葉 星那 | 5 | 5 | ||
6 | 種田 れい | FLAX | GLEATEQ | 6 | 4 |