|
YAMAHA SSクラス |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム | TT | 予選 |
1 | 山本 祐輝 | TKC | 3 | 1 |
2 | 角 陽向 | FLAX motor sports | 4 | 3 |
3★ | 富下 李央菜 | TKC | 1 | 2 |
4 | 大越 武 | BEMAX | 2 | 5★ |
5 | 長井 大和 | AKIGASE KART CLUB | 13 | 7 |
6 | 嶋田 涼哉 | エッジ | 11 | 9 |
7 | 岡澤 圭吾 | HRT | 7 | 6 |
8 | 伊藤 大空 | BEMAX | 12 | 10 |
9 | 千田 歩 | AOYAMA | 8 | 4 |
10 | 柳沼 光太 | ガレージC | 22 | 15 |
11 | 丸山 陽平 | チームGG | 24 | 14 |
12 | 千田 琉貢 | YRHKS | 19 | 12 |
13 | 箕浦 稜己 | birel ART WEST | 23 | 16 |
14 | 相沢 宗伸 | ハルナカートクラブ | 14 | 18 |
15 | 蒲生 尚弥 | のりものクラブ エッフェガーラ | 27 | 17 |
16 | 西薗 勇太 | TECORSA@faRson-9R | 21 | 13 |
17 | 佐藤 次郎 | チャリ走!Go!KART! | 29 | 19 |
18 | 雨ヶア 遥生 | ガレージC | 28 | 20 |
19 | 山下 優 | オーガスト | 6 | 31 |
20 | 加藤 勇人 | AKIGASE KART CLUB | 17 | 26 |
21 | 雨ヶア 颯太 | ガレージC | 31 | 25 |
22 | 辻戸 孝公 | OMSCwithクロス・リバー | 16 | 32 |
23 | 池田 悟 | GARAGE KAIT | 19 | 27 |
24 | 中里 龍昇 | BEAR | 26 | 22 |
25 | 熱海 瑛達 | ガレージC | 5 | 28 |
26 | 福田 来夢 | SPS川口 | 20 | 29 |
27 | 林 昊希 | YRHKS | 30 | 23 |
28 | 中島 獅王 | BUNZOU WISE | 15 | 11 |
29DNF | 川村 慧 | BEMAX RACING | 18 | 30 |
30DNF | 小野 大地 | カローラ新茨城レオンキッズ | 25 | 21 |
31DNF | 松土 稟 | LIFE・ROAD.Racing | 9 | 8 |
32DNF | 肥後 孝太朗 | ガレージC | 32 | 24 |
33DNF | 小林 海璃 | YRHKS | 33 | 33 |
スーパーSSクラス |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム | TT | 予選 |
1★ | 遠藤 晴久 | エッフェガーラ | 12 | 10 |
2 | 石川 竜也 | SPS川口 | 1 | 1 |
3 | 佐藤 次郎 | チャリ走!Go!KART! | 2 | 5★ |
4 | 斉藤 祐一 | U1-WORKS | 4 | 2 |
5 | 坂 裕之 | のりものクラブ エッフェガーラ | 9 | 13 |
6 | 石原 貴博 | TMAUTO/IRS | 5 | 3 |
7 | 渡辺 剛治 | SPS川口 | 13 | 11 |
8 | 守谷 洋 | AKIGASE KART CLUB | 7 | 4 |
9 | 矢島 克代 | Triumph | 8 | 9 |
10 | 原田 大助 | SPS川口 | 11 | 8 |
11 | 神川 貴光 | オーガスト | 10 | 12 |
12 | 鳩山 紀人 | TMAUTO/IRS | 6 | 7 |
13DNF | 真貝 俊幸 | AKASAKA | 3 | 6 |
MAXマスターズクラス |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム | TT | 予選 |
1 | 長戸 和也 | Macs | 4 | 5 |
2 | 丸田 恭平 | オビ | 6 | 4 |
3 | 大野 嵩弥 | BEMAX RACING | 2 | 10 |
4 | 府川 秀夫 | Triple-K | 9 | 6 |
5 | 清水 健一 | レーヴ | 10 | 7 |
6 | 生方 潤一 | OX-Kanto with J.M.P | 12 | 9 |
7 | 越水 聡 | TECORSA | 14 | 12 |
8★ | 山田 武 | brioly | 1 | 1 |
9 | 矢嶋 秀晃 | オーガスト | 8 | 8 |
10 | 渡邉 昇 | エッフェガーラ | 16 | 15 |
11 | 佐々木 伸一 | パワーワークス | 5 | 3 |
12 | 橋 広幸 | J TRIC with J.M.P. | 13 | 13 |
13 | 座間 正浩 | RT TIARA | 11 | 11 |
14 | 高山 浩 | ハルナKC | 7 | 14 |
15 | 田中 克幸 | TEAM AKASAKA | 17 | 16 |
16 | 東 拓生 | Macs | 15 | 16 |
17DNF | 加藤 雅規 | Triple-K&MOMOX | 3 | 2★ |
シニアMAXクラス |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム | TT | 予選 |
1 | 小島 風太 | WAIBLIGEN | 1 | 1 |
2★ | 三村 壮太郎 | K.SPEED WIN | 2 | 2★ |
3 | 菊地 晃功 | ハルナKC | 4 | 3 |
4 | 湯浅 翔太 | トレンタクワトロ名古屋 | 5 | 4 |
5 | 湯浅 堅斗 | トレンタクワトロ名古屋 | 9 | 7 |
6 | 堤 洸太 | フレンズ&K.M.E | 3 | 6 |
7 | 戸澤 諒 | TEAM AKASAKA | 6 | 5 |
8 | 安藤 正人 | ブライオリー | 8 | 8 |
9 | 石上 暖人 | TECORSA | 10 | 10 |
10 | 長島 大和 | フレンズ&K.M.E | 10 | 9 |
11失格 | 谷口 尚 | Zi-ViVre ラー飯能 | 7 | 11 |
ジュニアMAXクラス |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム | TT | 予選 |
1 | 奈良原 瑞大 | トレンタクワトロ名古屋 | 6 | 7 |
2 | 迫 隆眞 | ERS with SACCESS | 1 | 1★ |
3 | 中島 白獅 | BUNZOU RACING h WISE | 3 | 3 |
4★ | 佐藤 佑月樹 | WORLD | 12 | 6 |
5 | 鈴木 恵武 | RT-APEX | 5 | 2 |
6 | 両角 藍 | スーパーチップス | 2 | 5 |
7 | 光山 勇正 | トレンタクワトロ | 8 | 11 |
8 | 清水 海七都 | J TRIC with J.M.P. | 7 | 9 |
9 | 吉田 紘大 | Blue Bear Racing | 9 | 8 |
10 | 下田 零翼 | ハルナカートクラブ | 4 | 4 |
11 | 横塚 大志 | J TRIC with J.M.P. | 11 | 10 |
12 | 小熊 孝誠 | Scuderia Trentotto | 10 | 12 |
YAMAHA カデットクラス |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム | TT | 予選 |
1 | 酒井 龍太郎 | ミツサダ | 1 | 1★ |
2★ | 遠藤 新太 | AAA motor sports | 7 | 6 |
3 | 吉岩 泰 | ミツサダ PWG RACING | 2 | 2 |
4 | 坂野 太絃 | EDO Marine | 9 | 8 |
5 | 松尾 柊磨 | ブライオリー | 3 | 4 |
7 | 関口 瞬 | B-Max Jr.brioly | 10 | 11 |
8 | 木内 翼 | YRHKS | 8 | 7 |
9 | 甲斐 涼太 | WORLD | 5 | 5 |
9 | 松尾 瀬那 | ブライオリー | 4 | 3 |
10 | 関谷 拓真 | WORLD | 6 | 10 |
11 | 大和田 海翔 | カローラ新茨城レオンキッズ | 12 | 12 |
12 | 中里 豪太 | BEAR | 17 | 16 |
13 | 大和田 夢翔 | カローラ新茨城レオンキッズ | 15 | 14 |
14 | 永島 晃太郎 | EDGE | 14 | 18 |
15 | 木原 太一 | FLARE | 13 | 13 |
16 | 岡本 紘吉 | カローラ新茨城レオンキッズ | 16 | 15 |
17DNF | 五十嵐 湊士 | カローラ新茨城レオンキッズ | 18 | 17 |
18DNF | 山崎 永路 | ブライオリー | 11 | 19失格 |
19失格 | 中島 獅心 | BUNZOU WISE | 19失格 | 9 |
SSジュニアクラス |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム | TT | 予選1 |
1★ | 春日 龍之介 | SPS川口 | 3 | 1 |
2 | 酒井 龍太郎 | ミツサダ | 1 | 4 |
3 | 吉岡 拓雲 | Racing Team YRHKS | 2 | 2 |
4 | 松井 沙麗 | BEMAX | 4 | 3★ |
5 | 須藤 颯雅 | AKIGASE KART CLUB | 6 | 6 |
6 | 角田 侑進 | カローラ新茨城レオンキッズ | 5 | 8 |
7 | 大和田 夢翔 | カローラ新茨城レオンキッズ | 8 | 7 |
8 | 白井 京之介 | RL Astech | 7 | 5 |
FS125/X30クラス |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム | TT | 予選 |
1★ | 中村 仁 | TKC CSI Racing | 3 | 3 |
2 | 小林 利徠斗 | Super Racing Junkie! | 2 | 2 |
3 | 野澤 勇翔 | エッフェガーラ | 6 | 7 |
4 | 五十嵐 文太郎 | エッフェガーラ | 4 | 5 |
5 | 豊島 里空斗 | カローラ新茨城レオンキッズ | 5 | 4 |
6 | 浅見 謙心 | RL Astech | 7 | 6 |
7 | 堂園 鷲 | Energy JAPAN | 9 | 8 |
8 | 鈴木 悠太 | B-Max Jr. BRIOLY | 17 | 9 |
9 | 箭内 優樹 | brioly racing | 11 | 10 |
10 | 菊池 貴博 | ZAP KID'S | 19 | 14 |
11 | 塚本 凛世 | K. SPEED WIN | 8 | 20 |
12 | 梅垣 清 | ガレージC | 14 | 11 |
13 | 熊谷 憲太 | kp buzz | 12 | 15 |
14 | 岩沢 理久 | K. SPEED WIN | 18 | 18 |
15 | 加納 康雅 | TIGRE | 10 | 13 |
16 | 今野 奨梧 | K. SPEED WIN | 15 | 17 |
17 | 藤井 翔大 | K. SPEED WIN | 20 | 16 |
18 | 上野 晴紀 | チームエッフェガーラ | 13 | 19 |
19DNF | 喜納 颯矢斗 | Racing Team YRHKS | 16 | 12 |
20失格 | 鈴木 斗輝哉 | K. SPEED WIN | 1 | 1★ |