|
スーパーSSクラス |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム | TT | 予選 | |
1 | 勝股 康太 | Wellstone | 3 | 2★ | |
2 | 西宮 圭一 | TKC | 1 | 1 | |
3 | 今澤 和弘 | TKC | 11 | 10 | |
4 | 平松 元治 | TKC | 8 | 5 | |
5 | 原本 秀信 | オーガスト | 10 | 4 | |
6 | 木村 翼 | GEN | 6 | 7 | |
7 | 酒井 聡?郎 | GEN | 5 | 9 | |
8 | 神川 貴光 | オーガスト | 14 | 11 | |
9 | 丸島 淳 | オーガスト | 13 | 14DNF | |
10 | 安東 由倫 | GEN | 9 | 12 | |
11 | 神川 夕季子 | オーガスト | 12 | 13 | |
12★ | 宮崎 優太郎 | Wellstone | 4 | 8 | |
13 | 石井 鉄也 | Wellstone | 2 | 3 | |
14 | 島見 明人 | Wellstone | 7 | 6 | |
SSクラス |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム | TT | 予選 | |
1 | 角 陽向 | FLAX | 1 | 1★ | |
2 | 山下 優 | オーガスト | 6 | 3 | |
3 | 松田 波留 | ワールド | 3 | 4 | |
4 | 人見 翔馬 | ひとみ@ワールド | 4 | 5 | |
5★ | 富下 李央菜 | カローラ新茨城レオンキッズ | 2 | 2 | |
6 | 喜多 洸介 | KAIT | 5 | 9 | |
7 | 武田 維麻 | オーガスト | 11 | 8 | |
8 | 小高 厚志郎 | TKC | 9 | 6 | |
9 | 佐々木 唯人 | TECORSA | 14 | 7 | |
10 | 戸谷 周 | フラックス | 10 | 13 | |
11 | 末吉 航大 | AOYAMA | 8 | 11 | |
12 | 山﨑 樹 | AOYAMA | 12 | 10 | |
13 | 山田 瞳 | Wellstone | 13 | 15 | |
14 | 中里 龍昇 | 15 | 12 | ||
15 | 池田 悟 | KAIT | 7 | 14 | |
SS TOKYOクラス |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム | TT | 予選 | |
1 | 村上 洋之介 | オーガスト | 1 | 1 | |
2 | 脇本 圭介 | オーガスト | 8 | 7 | |
3 | 伊藤 俊一 | オーガスト | 5 | 4 | |
4 | 鈴木 雄太 | AOYAMA | 7 | 9 | |
5★ | 大岩 朝陽 | オーガスト | 3 | 3 | |
6 | 保坂 達則 | AOYAMA | 6 | 23DNF | |
7 | 下村 剛司 | AOYAMA | 15 | 11 | |
8 | 飯塚 誠 | PW | 16 | 8 | |
9 | 竹中 啓次朗 | レーヴ | 10 | 15★ | |
10 | 前田 達也 | オーガスト | 2 | 10 | |
11 | 相原 亘 | 21 | 22 | ||
12 | 柏木 貴志 | PW | 17 | 14 | |
13 | 窪村 栄一 | レーヴ | 4 | 2 | |
14 | 五島 敏郎 | AOYAMA | 23 | 18 | |
15 | 浜田 研史 | オーガスト | 12 | 13 | |
16 | 八木 聡 | PW | 14 | 16 | |
17 | 米田 圭 | 24 | 20 | ||
18 | 近藤 信武 | REVE | 19 | 24DQ | |
19 | 福島 章夫 | 25 | 21 | ||
20 | 山口 隆男 | PW | 20 | 19 | |
21 | 柴田 航介 | AOYAMA | 11 | 12 | |
22DNF | 政田 大輔 | オーガスト | 9 | 5 | |
23DQ | 柏木 祐一 | REVE | 18 | 17 | |
24DQ | 山本 秀慈 | オーガスト | 13 | 6 | |
佐川 広樹 | オーガスト | 22 | 25DNS | ||
MAXマスターズクラス |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム | TT | 予選 |
1 | 越水 聡 | TECORSA | 1 | 1★ |
2★ | 清水 健一 | レーヴ | 3 | 2 |
3 | 高畠 茂孝 | TECORSA | 2 | 3 |
4 | 田中 美津雄 | サンマリノ | 5 | 4 |
5 | 寺崎 昭活 | TECORSA | 4 | 5 |
6DNF | 近藤 正幸 | PW | 6 | 6 |
スーパーリードクラス |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム | TT | 予選 |
1 | 長谷川 琢磨 | GEN | 4 | 4★ |
2 | 岡埼 誠 | japan-R | 2 | 2 |
3★ | 塩田 修司 | GEN | 3 | 3 |
4 | 島根 孝尚 | Forest | 7 | 6 |
5 | 加藤 伸幸 | DR-JAPAN | 1 | 1 |
6 | 大橋 二三朗 | FLAX | 8 | 8 |
7 | 吉田 知史 | ベア | 9 | 9 |
8DNF | 山平 家久 | KAIT | 5 | 5 |
9DNF | 会田 秀人 | GEN | 6 | 7 |
カデットクラス |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム | TT | 予選 |
1★ | 酒井 龍太郎 | Mitsusada | 1 | 1★ |
2 | 土屋 拓心 | AOYAMA | 2 | 3 |
3 | 松田 波晄 | WORLD | 3 | 2 |
4 | 木原 太一 | AOYAMA | 4 | 4 |
5 | 金澤 汰幸 | WELLSTONE | 7 | 5 |
6 | 種田 隆威 | FLAX | 8 | 8 |
7 | 池田 磨依 | AOYAMA | 5 | 7 |
8 | 小川 遥斗 | 6 | 6 | |
9 | 種田 れい | FLAX | 9 | 9 |